Berkshire Junior Badminton

includes a

Badminton England Performance Centre

Badminton Player numbers

Member ID Member Type Title First Name Surname
1245493 Junior (JNR) Mr Abhishek Adavikolanu
1272227 Junior (JNR) Mr Arvind Adavikolanu
1255983 Junior (JNR) Miss Anaya Agrawal
1221087 Junior (JNR) Mr Thomas Auckland
1273070 Junior (JNR) Miss Sinjini Basu
1185720 Junior (JNR) Mr Jerome Bennett
1256013 Junior (JNR) Mr Anish Bhadresa
1245495 Junior (JNR) Miss Urvi Bihani
1236434 Junior (JNR) Mr Jamie Busuttil
1256003 Junior (JNR) Mr Michi Canali
1236436 Junior (JNR) Miss Annabel Chaffey
1272216 Junior (JNR) Miss Emily Chaffey
1259283 Junior (JNR) Mr Marc Christensen
1221096 Junior (JNR) Mr Elliott Clark
1255991 Junior (JNR) Mr Jack Clough
1177769 Junior (JNR) Mr Ethan Colby
1221061 Junior (JNR) Mr Alasdair Colby
1228460 Volunteer (HVO) Mr Michael Colby
1221093 Junior (JNR) Mr David Collins
1130875 Junior (JNR) Mr Connor Cummings
1272235 Junior (JNR) Mr William Dack
1221090 Junior (JNR) Miss Stephanie Davis
1221074 Junior (JNR) Mr Oliver De Maio
1236442 Junior (JNR) Mr Matthew Dennehy
1272231 Junior (JNR) Mr Rowan Dhanjal
1255999 Junior (JNR) Mr Lukas Di-Matteo
1177773 Junior (JNR) Miss Lucy Dong
1225222 Junior (JNR) Mr Martin Dunlop
1247913 Junior (JNR) Mr Jollyon Ellis
1165815 Junior (JNR) Miss Samara Farrow
1272246 Junior (JNR) Mr James Gan
1272214 Junior (JNR) Mr Tom Gasgoyne
1168453 Junior (JNR) Mr Harry Gell
1272215 Junior (JNR) Mr Thomas Golebiowski
1272219 Junior (JNR) Miss Mahika Gupta
1255986 Junior (JNR) Miss Bethany Hackman
1256009 Junior (JNR) Miss Rachel Haddon
1272234 Junior (JNR) Miss Grace Hannington
1177819 Junior (JNR) Mr Jamie Harding
1239565 Junior (JNR) Mr Abhinav Heble
1236448 Junior (JNR) Mr Callum Hodkinson
1225202 Junior (JNR)   Rebecca Holt
1263739 Volunteer (HVO) Mr Peter Holt
1147793 Junior (JNR) Mr Christopher Hudson
1177766 Junior (JNR) Mr Benjamin Hudson
1263740 Junior (JNR) Mr Clive Hudson
1256007 Junior (JNR) Mr Nathan Johnson
1272223 Junior (JNR)   Juee Kamarkar
1221049 Junior (JNR) Mr Pranav Kanade
1272228 Junior (JNR)   Alexander Kharchenko
1235916 Junior (JNR) Mr James King
1261604 Junior (JNR) Mr Rick Kisslay
1236453 Junior (JNR) Mr Saket Koti
1236454 Junior (JNR) Miss Sakshi Kumar
1263737 Volunteer (HVO) Mr Vaughan Lewis
1221052 Junior (JNR) Mr Michael Li
1221054 Junior (JNR)   Annabel Li
1255997 Junior (JNR) Mr Kai Lok Man
1272213 Junior (JNR) Mr Luka Marusic
1255993 Junior (JNR) Mr Jonah McCafferty
1256002 Junior (JNR) Miss Martha McKee
1272239 Junior (JNR) Miss Maddie McKee
1225205 Junior (JNR)   Jasmine Millard
1185730 Junior (JNR) Mr David Mollett
1248373 Junior (JNR) Miss Karla Moloney
1272237 Junior (JNR) Mr Joshua Monkhouse
1255988 Junior (JNR) Mr Fraser Monon
1156699 Junior (JNR) Miss Suzannah Newton
1245496 Junior (JNR) Mr Karthik Nooli
1272238 Junior (JNR) Mr Joshua Nyquist
1272250 Junior (JNR) Miss Georgia O'Hare
1216223 Junior (JNR) Mr Harry Owens
1272249 Junior (JNR) Miss Annie Patey
1153409 Junior (JNR) Miss Frances Penney
1161016 Junior (JNR) Miss Kathryn Petch
1177785 Junior (JNR) Miss Samantha Petch
1263736 Volunteer (HVO) Mrs Mei Petch
1272247 Junior (JNR) Mr Henry Phillips
1272217 Junior (JNR) Miss Priyanka Premanand
1272220 Junior (JNR) Miss Aneka Premanand
1256010 Junior (JNR) Mr Ravishangar Rajmohan
1272248 Junior (JNR) Miss Holly Rich
1221059 Junior (JNR) Mr Nicholas Rowe
1272245 Junior (JNR) Mr George Rowe
1256012 Junior (JNR) Miss Sophie Ryder
1147812 Junior (JNR) Mr Joshua Ryland Langley
1224153 Junior (JNR) Mr Kisshor Samyrao
1224154 Junior (JNR) Mr Umesh Samyrao
1272241 Junior (JNR) Mr Harvey Sandle
1255981 Junior (JNR) Mr Abhishek Sanga
1273067 Junior (JNR) Miss Sania Sayeed
1039731 Volunteer (HVO) Mrs Carole Sessions
1255990 Junior (JNR) Mr Ian Shang
1272229 Junior (JNR) Mr Ismael Shaukat-Lopez
1272224 Junior (JNR) Mr Thomas Shen
1256008 Junior (JNR) Mr Pranav Shyam Prasad
1272226 Junior (JNR) Miss Sanjana Shyam Prasad
1222085 Junior (JNR) Mr Harry Stainton
1256006 Junior (JNR) Mr Namith Sukeerthi
1272221 Junior (JNR) Miss Neha Sukeerthi
1177823 Junior (JNR) Mr Josh Surplice
1165785 Junior (JNR) Mr Marcus Sutton
1197459 Volunteer (HVO) Mr Dave Sutton
1255992 Junior (JNR) Mr Jeffrey Tan
1272236 Junior (JNR) Mr Max Taylor
1221051 Junior (JNR) Mr Alex Tennant-Smith
1225192 Junior (JNR) Mr Mattie Tennant-Smith
1272232 Junior (JNR) Miss Susaan Thapa
1230515 Junior (JNR) Mr Robert Thatcher
1272243 Junior (JNR) Miss Hannah Tomlin
1044628 Senior (SCM) Mr Christopher Tompkins
1254822 Junior (JNR) Miss Elizabeth Tompkins
1255153 Junior (JNR) Miss Katharine Tompkins
1255995 Junior (JNR) Mr Joshua Tsang
1272230 Junior (JNR) Miss Disha Umapathi
1272233 Junior (JNR) Miss Arya Verabatlu
1196152 Junior (JNR) Mr Adam Weston
1256000 Junior (JNR) Mr Luke Weston
1263738 Senior (SCM) Mrs Sally Weston
1047732 Junior (JNR) Mr Michael Whitehouse
1187826 Junior (JNR) Miss Anna Williams
1221001 Junior (JNR) Mr Mark Wilson
1147819 Junior (JNR) Miss Zoe Withey
1271633 Junior (JNR) Mr Anson Wong
1161031 Junior (JNR) Miss Jessica Young
1272242 Junior (JNR) Mr Ethan Young
1272244 Junior (JNR) Mr Hayden Young
1272218 Junior (JNR) Mr Harvey Zhang